- Register
- /
- Sign In
629 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$810,000 1.3%
$800,000
11208 MINSTREL TUNE DR, Germantown, MD 20876
Single Family Home
MLS# MDMC2223976
Listed by Samson Properties

$500,000
$500,000
1159 LISA CT, Herndon, VA 20170
Townhouse
MLS# VAFX2299300
Listed by Samson Properties

$540,000 1.8%
$550,000
5724 OSPREY CT, Clifton, VA 20124
Townhouse
MLS# VAFX2298682
Listed by Samson Properties

$760,000 3.2%
$785,000
515 TOBACCO QUAY, Alexandria, VA 22314
Townhouse
MLS# VAAX2054718
Listed by Samson Properties

$585,000 0.9%
$580,000
42996 ASTELL ST, Chantilly, VA 20152
Townhouse
MLS# VALO2117894
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,300,000 1.2%
$1,285,000
43915 KITTIWAKE DR, Leesburg, VA 20176
Single Family Home
MLS# VALO2116536
Listed by Samson Properties

$625,000
$625,000
12318 SOUR CHERRY WAY, North Potomac, MD 20878
Townhouse
MLS# MDMC2222328
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
13103 ANVIL PL, Herndon, VA 20171
Single Family Home
MLS# VAFX2285914
Listed by Samson Properties

$579,000 14.2%
$675,000
7124 WHETSTONE RD, Alexandria, VA 22306
Single Family Home
MLS# VAFX2266386
Listed by Samson Properties

$465,000 3.3%
$450,000
5429 QUEST CT, Woodbridge, VA 22193
Townhouse
MLS# VAPW2112292
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,100,000 5.9%
$1,169,000
2215 DITCHLEY ROAD, Kilmarnock, VA 22482
Single Family Home
MLS# VANV2001578
Listed by Samson Properties

$328,250 1.0%
$325,000
4375 PEMBROOK VILLAGE DR #62, Alexandria, VA 22309
Condo
MLS# VAFX2288576
Listed by Samson Properties

$700,000
$700,000
43279 RUSH RUN TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
Townhouse
MLS# VALO2111178
Listed by Samson Properties

$725,000
$725,000
6823 BRYSON CIR, Haymarket, VA 20169
Townhouse
MLS# VAPW2109088
Listed by Samson Properties

$379,900
$379,900
143 N DUKE DR, Sterling, VA 20164
Condo
MLS# VALO2110862
Listed by Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

$620,000 1.6%
$629,900
26134 LANDS END DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
Townhouse
MLS# VALO2109348
Listed by Samson Properties

$415,000
$415,000
2340 SOUTHGATE SQ, Reston, VA 20191
Townhouse
MLS# VAFX2275764
Listed by Bidwell Properties

$425,000
$425,000
124 ALABAMA DR, Heathsville, VA 22473
Single Family Home
MLS# VANV2001506
Listed by Samson Properties

$585,000 2.3%
$599,000
151 BALD EAGLE DR, Montross, VA 22520
Single Family Home
MLS# VAWE2008894
Listed by Samson Properties

$135,000
$135,000
1703 MOUNT WASHINGTON CT #C, Baltimore, MD 21209
Condo
MLS# MDBA2183028
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,350,000 1.9%
$1,325,000
43769 CHURCHILL GLEN DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
Single Family Home
MLS# VALO2106420
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$435,000 1.2%
$430,000
828 RIVANNA RUN, Falling Waters, WV 25419
Single Family Home
MLS# WVBE2043708
Listed by Samson Properties

$580,000 1.7%
$589,900
12850 MOSAIC PARK WAY #V, Herndon, VA 20171
Condo
MLS# VAFX2260630
Listed by Samson Properties

$999,000
$999,000
501 DOGGETT LN, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
MLS# VALV2000668
Listed by Samson Properties

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 27